login     CHAT    NEWS    SFL
LOGIN - you have pending trade offer(s)
STEVE FANTASY LEAGUES
LEADER BOARD
TEAM 16/17   TEAM 01/02 TO NOW   TEAM LAST WEEK   
OWNER 16/17    OWNER 01/02 TO NOW
 
POSTEAM NAMELEAGUEPTSG FORG AGAINST
1Pint PatrolPuckU30974680
2Waterloo WolvesLeague730956649
3The HabsSalaryCap30945696
4WC Sledge HammerPuckU30746626
5The HabsPuckU281,008647
6Waterloo WolvesBudz28989720
7Toronto Maple LeafsTnA28970678
8Man UnitedFistOCuffs28894632
9Bubbas GangLeague728866614
10Winnipeg JetsBudz28866686
11Waterloo WolvesPuckU28860642
12Charlestown Chiefs1Shot28844686
13London KnightsTnA28758574
14Toronto MarliesSalaryCap26905645
15Toronto Maple LeafsBudz26905676
16The HabsFistOCuffs26889693
17Grand Bend GatorsSalaryCap26859566
18Wellington WildmenFistOCuffs26858700
19Charlestown ChiefsTnA26812613
20Chicago BlackhawksLeague724889748
21Montreal CanadiensFistOCuffs24844594
22Calgary HitmenTnA24810724
23Chicago Blackhawks1Shot24736655
24Hillsburgh Dynamo: HCSalaryCap24726626
25Toronto Maple LeafsSalaryCap22868752
26Toronto Maple LeafsLeague722814742
27Charlestown ChiefsLeague722802741
28Kubota FlyersLeague722794665
29PanteraTnA22776621
30Hamilton SteelersTnA22768713
31Waterloo Wolves1Shot22755673
32West Coast ExpressSalaryCap21749754
33Toronto Maple Leafs1Shot21702617
34Waterloo WolvesFistOCuffs20858755
35Waterloo WolvesTnA20851679
36WC TsunamiBudz20799734
37Leafs NationPuckU20784687
38Cleveland BaronsLeague720769672
39Bubbas GangFistOCuffs20769697
402 Hands One Stick1Shot20768728
41Team SquaksPuckU20757670
42Pint PatrolLeague720755711
43Montreal Canadiens1Shot20739710
44Ottawa SenatorsBudz20733682
45The Toothless WondersPuckU20676713
46Phone KallzSalaryCap20636685
47Toronto Maple LeafsPuckU20592605
48Charlestown ChiefsSalaryCap19783724
49WC Grim ReaperFistOCuffs18770767
50The HabsBudz18738846
51Washington CapitalsBudz18692688
52Kubota FlyersTnA18676600
53Toronto Maple LeafsFistOCuffs18637703
54Vancouver CanucksBudz17730709
55Troops Of DoomFistOCuffs17722809
56WC Bald EagleLeague717700775
57Leafs NationTnA17656727
58Kubota Flyers1Shot16793784
59Washington Capitals1Shot16692737
60Quebec NordiquesPuckU16690761
61Dont Poke Da Bear1Shot16682812
62Ave SatanasSalaryCap16672690
63Dalian DragonsTnA16653749
64Montreal CanadiensSalaryCap16620702
65Edmonton OilersBudz16582636
66Montreal CanadiensBudz15660670
67Guelph StormTnA15580801
68California Golden Seals1Shot14831813
69Woods York Rangers1Shot14720822
70The Habs1Shot14710790
71The Toothless Wonders1Shot14675743
72Hartford WolfpackFistOCuffs14673779
73Charlestown ChiefsBudz14668711
74Creeping DeathLeague714667779
75The StonecuttersPuckU14640758
76Irvine InsanityFistOCuffs14637827
77Leafs NationFistOCuffs14588719
78Jagr Bombs1Shot13700777
79Montreal CanadiensLeague712621712
80Columbus Blue JacketsBudz12587762
81Chuck NorrisSalaryCap11638819
82Waterloo WolvesSalaryCap10730786
83Seventy Four FlyersPuckU10675760
84Dont Poke Da BearLeague710640768
85Calgary FlamesBudz10573728
86Grand Bend TornadosBudz10521795
87WidowmakersSalaryCap9485800
88Montreal CanadiensPuckU8596776
89Charlestown ChiefsFistOCuffs8579831
90The Flying HellfishTnA7608788
91Hartford WhalersTnA6598826
92Bleed Blue and WhiteLeague76567930
93The PensFistOCuffs6517729
94WidowmakersLeague76487821
95Kansas City ScoutsSalaryCap6475846
96Dont Poke Da BearTnA6446869
97Toronto St PatsPuckU4478818
98Charlestown ChiefsPuckU4447780