login     CHAT(28h)    NEWS(14h)    SFL
STEVE FANTASY LEAGUES
LEADER BOARD
TEAM 16/17   TEAM 01/02 TO NOW   TEAM LAST WEEK   
OWNER 16/17    OWNER 01/02 TO NOW
 
POSTEAM NAMELEAGUEPTSG FORG AGAINST
1Waterloo Wolves1Shot12314236
2Pint PatrolLeague712310231
3Toronto Maple LeafsTnA10383233
4Toronto Maple LeafsSalaryCap10383264
5Waterloo WolvesFistOCuffs10365213
6The HabsFistOCuffs10361169
7The HabsPuckU10354241
8Pint PatrolPuckU10351231
9Waterloo WolvesPuckU10350227
10Toronto Maple LeafsBudz10342224
11Waterloo WolvesLeague710338240
12The HabsSalaryCap10334298
13Hamilton SteelersTnA10323195
14Waterloo WolvesTnA10316219
15Winnipeg JetsBudz10311277
16WidowmakersLeague710304260
17Grand Bend GatorsSalaryCap10295241
18Kansas City ScoutsSalaryCap10284189
19Calgary FlamesBudz9304236
20Charlestown Chiefs1Shot8322228
21Dont Poke Da Bear1Shot8313260
22Man UnitedFistOCuffs8307236
23Leafs NationPuckU8306268
24Waterloo WolvesBudz8304284
25WC Sledge HammerPuckU8295235
26Charlestown ChiefsBudz8290257
27The Habs1Shot8290260
28Calgary HitmenTnA8286232
29WC TsunamiBudz8281242
30The StonecuttersPuckU8268247
31Blue BloodsLeague78266234
32Troops Of DoomFistOCuffs8260289
33Wellington WildmenFistOCuffs8249191
34Washington Capitals1Shot8246263
35Ave SatanasSalaryCap8243182
36Hillsburgh Dynamo: HCSalaryCap8240235
37Leafs NationTnA8237232
38Bubbas GangFistOCuffs8230267
39London KnightsTnA8225226
40Montreal Canadiens1Shot7307274
41Hartford WolfpackFistOCuffs6278235
42WC Grim ReaperFistOCuffs6278273
43Charlestown ChiefsSalaryCap6277267
44Washington CapitalsBudz6268234
45The HabsBudz6265259
46Bubbas GangLeague76264206
47Montreal CanadiensLeague76261263
48Team SquaksPuckU6260204
49The HabsTnA6251268
50The Toothless Wonders1Shot6250266
51Creeping DeathLeague76249248
52Ottawa SenatorsBudz6246290
53Phone KallzSalaryCap6245237
54Edmonton OilersBudz6242233
55The Toothless WondersPuckU6238262
56Montreal CanadiensSalaryCap6220262
57Dont Poke Da BearLeague76210214
58Montreal CanadiensFistOCuffs5294285
59Waterloo WolvesSalaryCap5267244
60Chicago Blackhawks1Shot5235248
61Cleveland BaronsLeague74286258
622 Hands One Stick1Shot4273276
63PanteraTnA4273303
64Vancouver CanucksBudz4271282
65WC Bald EagleLeague74270245
66Bubbas Gang1Shot4270284
67Chicago BlackhawksLeague74268318
68Kubota Flyers1Shot4253296
69Kubota FlyersTnA4240276
70Kubota FlyersLeague74240325
71London KnightsPuckU4225304
72Toronto Maple Leafs1Shot4224306
73West Coast Storm1Shot4223265
74Dont Poke Da BearTnA4223290
75Toronto Maple LeafsPuckU4221273
76Leafs NationFistOCuffs4213262
77The Flying HellfishTnA4210263
78Seventy Four FlyersPuckU4202275
79Irvine InsanityFistOCuffs4199323
80Dalian DragonsTnA4196216
81Toronto Maple LeafsFistOCuffs4179286
82Pippens Dawgs1Shot3233291
83Chuck NorrisSalaryCap2221287
84Toronto Maple LeafsLeague72221308
85West Coast GrindTnA2216290
86Columbus Blue JacketsBudz2210236
87Montreal CanadiensPuckU2210324
88Toronto St PatsPuckU2207278
89Charlestown ChiefsTnA2206342
90WidowmakersSalaryCap2202291
91Elora EliteSalaryCap2200282
92The PensFistOCuffs2198252
93Charlestown ChiefsLeague72192329
94Quebec NordiquesFistOCuffs2182312
95Quebec NordiquesPuckU2171289
96Grand Bend TornadosBudz2156280
97Montreal CanadiensBudz0167323
98West Coast ExpressSalaryCap0165297