login     CHAT    NEWS(11m)    SFL
STEVE FANTASY LEAGUES
LEADER BOARD
TEAM 16/17   TEAM 01/02 TO NOW   TEAM LAST WEEK   
OWNER 16/17    OWNER 01/02 TO NOW
 
POSTEAM NAMELEAGUEPTSG FORG AGAINST
1Toronto Maple LeafsTnA26848482
2Pint PatrolPuckU24782533
3Waterloo WolvesPuckU24711496
4WC Sledge HammerPuckU24608467
5Waterloo WolvesBudz22799565
6The HabsPuckU22780516
7Waterloo WolvesLeague722755503
8Bubbas GangLeague722717489
9Wellington WildmenFistOCuffs22716549
10The HabsSalaryCap22715538
11Man UnitedFistOCuffs22707474
12Winnipeg JetsBudz22689530
13Charlestown Chiefs1Shot22671530
14London KnightsTnA22624449
15The HabsFistOCuffs20728557
16Toronto Maple LeafsSalaryCap20719574
17Chicago BlackhawksLeague720713587
18Toronto Maple LeafsBudz20685534
19Grand Bend GatorsSalaryCap20682444
20Charlestown ChiefsTnA20633510
21Montreal Canadiens1Shot20621536
22West Coast ExpressSalaryCap19595557
23Toronto MarliesSalaryCap18707504
24Toronto Maple LeafsLeague718653589
25Charlestown ChiefsLeague718643564
262 Hands One Stick1Shot18624547
27Montreal CanadiensFistOCuffs18622499
28Cleveland BaronsLeague718618521
29Calgary HitmenTnA18604593
30Hamilton SteelersTnA18598557
31Chicago Blackhawks1Shot18588536
32Hillsburgh Dynamo: HCSalaryCap18562513
33Toronto Maple Leafs1Shot17556497
34Waterloo WolvesTnA16700521
35Leafs NationPuckU16645537
36The HabsBudz16633626
37Kubota FlyersLeague716627530
38Team SquaksPuckU16623518
39WC Grim ReaperFistOCuffs16612580
40WC TsunamiBudz16602554
41Washington CapitalsBudz16588519
42PanteraTnA16588531
43Waterloo Wolves1Shot16565534
44The Toothless WondersPuckU16534559
45Toronto Maple LeafsFistOCuffs16479496
46Troops Of DoomFistOCuffs15600606
47Kubota Flyers1Shot14649630
48Waterloo WolvesFistOCuffs14623617
49Bubbas GangFistOCuffs14610592
50Vancouver CanucksBudz14596605
51Pint PatrolLeague714581577
52Washington Capitals1Shot14565553
53Ave SatanasSalaryCap14559564
54Quebec NordiquesPuckU14545584
55Dalian DragonsTnA14542552
56Kubota FlyersTnA14505516
57Montreal CanadiensSalaryCap14496525
58Phone KallzSalaryCap14478591
59Charlestown ChiefsSalaryCap13629591
60WC Bald EagleLeague713535622
61Leafs NationTnA13528564
62Creeping DeathLeague712553618
63Dont Poke Da Bear1Shot12534639
64Ottawa SenatorsBudz12526569
65The StonecuttersPuckU12525573
66Toronto Maple LeafsPuckU12424509
67Guelph StormTnA11460657
68California Golden Seals1Shot10618631
69Waterloo WolvesSalaryCap10612621
70The Habs1Shot10575641
71The Toothless Wonders1Shot10545604
72Irvine InsanityFistOCuffs10509668
73Charlestown ChiefsBudz10505579
74Montreal CanadiensBudz10499568
75Leafs NationFistOCuffs10455582
76Columbus Blue JacketsBudz10453584
77Edmonton OilersBudz10444538
78Grand Bend TornadosBudz10440587
79Chuck NorrisSalaryCap9513631
80Woods York Rangers1Shot8563704
81Dont Poke Da BearLeague78496618
82Seventy Four FlyersPuckU8494600
83Hartford WolfpackFistOCuffs8493669
84Calgary FlamesBudz8464565
85Jagr Bombs1Shot7509601
86Montreal CanadiensPuckU6486656
87Charlestown ChiefsFistOCuffs6478626
88Bleed Blue and WhiteLeague76462743
89Montreal CanadiensLeague76460585
90The PensFistOCuffs6441558
91WidowmakersSalaryCap6336629
92The Flying HellfishTnA5459602
93WidowmakersLeague74383650
94Dont Poke Da BearTnA4306691
95Hartford WhalersTnA2464634
96Charlestown ChiefsPuckU2371637
97Kansas City ScoutsSalaryCap2369690
98Toronto St PatsPuckU0328671