login     CHAT    NEWS    SFL
STEVE FANTASY LEAGUES
LEADER BOARD
TEAM 16/17   TEAM 01/02 TO NOW   TEAM LAST WEEK   
OWNER 16/17    OWNER 01/02 TO NOW
 
POSTEAM NAMELEAGUEPTSG FORG AGAINST
1Pint PatrolPuckU26867503
2The HabsFistOCuffs24832445
3Toronto Maple LeafsTnA24825597
4Waterloo WolvesPuckU24805562
5Waterloo WolvesBudz24800582
6Pint PatrolLeague724734570
7Toronto Maple LeafsSalaryCap22821624
8Waterloo WolvesFistOCuffs22808529
9Charlestown ChiefsBudz22771566
10Hamilton SteelersTnA22731497
11Kansas City ScoutsSalaryCap22705514
12Bubbas GangFistOCuffs22676621
13Troops Of DoomFistOCuffs22669586
14Waterloo Wolves1Shot22626590
15The HabsPuckU20839573
16Toronto Maple LeafsBudz20748620
17Waterloo WolvesLeague720743657
18Winnipeg JetsBudz20731564
19The HabsSalaryCap20705603
20WC Sledge HammerPuckU20673602
21Dont Poke Da Bear1Shot20667545
22The Habs1Shot20667630
23The StonecuttersPuckU20662629
24WidowmakersLeague720624603
25Ave SatanasSalaryCap20608479
26Montreal Canadiens1Shot19768666
27Calgary FlamesBudz19658573
28The HabsTnA19644609
29Charlestown Chiefs1Shot18763630
30Leafs NationPuckU18714583
31WC TsunamiBudz18711656
32Calgary HitmenTnA18665546
33Waterloo WolvesTnA18661641
34Hillsburgh Dynamo: HCSalaryCap18608608
35Ottawa SenatorsBudz18602638
36Kubota FlyersLeague717621656
37WC Bald EagleLeague716680638
38Hartford WolfpackFistOCuffs16674568
39Chicago BlackhawksLeague716656670
40WC Grim ReaperFistOCuffs16635662
41Man UnitedFistOCuffs16625607
42Kubota Flyers1Shot16625617
43PanteraTnA16624667
442 Hands One Stick1Shot16620618
45Bubbas GangLeague716619546
46Dont Poke Da BearTnA16592546
47Washington Capitals1Shot16576585
48Grand Bend GatorsSalaryCap16534579
49London KnightsTnA16492588
50Vancouver CanucksBudz15631596
51Cleveland BaronsLeague714659672
52West Coast Storm1Shot14617636
53Charlestown ChiefsSalaryCap14598624
54Phone KallzSalaryCap14596604
55Elora EliteSalaryCap14572616
56Blue BloodsLeague714568590
57Edmonton OilersBudz14566611
58London KnightsPuckU14564697
59Quebec NordiquesFistOCuffs14532606
60The Toothless WondersPuckU14522657
61The Flying HellfishTnA14506568
62Waterloo WolvesSalaryCap13617626
63Chicago Blackhawks1Shot13585562
64Creeping DeathLeague712676628
65Montreal CanadiensSalaryCap12601675
66Charlestown ChiefsLeague712592682
67Montreal CanadiensLeague712589642
68Washington CapitalsBudz12585633
69The Toothless Wonders1Shot12583634
70Kubota FlyersTnA12578621
71Leafs NationTnA12565623
72Wellington WildmenFistOCuffs12564544
73Toronto St PatsPuckU12553645
74Columbus Blue JacketsBudz12550562
75Toronto Maple LeafsPuckU12511570
76Montreal CanadiensFistOCuffs11612660
77The PensFistOCuffs11516619
78Pippens Dawgs1Shot11503612
79Dont Poke Da BearLeague711494572
80Bubbas Gang1Shot10612627
81Chuck NorrisSalaryCap10610683
82West Coast GrindTnA10553613
83The HabsBudz10546722
84Leafs NationFistOCuffs10503658
85Montreal CanadiensPuckU10483684
86Toronto Maple LeafsFistOCuffs10446614
87Team SquaksPuckU8575603
88West Coast ExpressSalaryCap8558701
89Charlestown ChiefsTnA8557721
90Toronto Maple LeafsLeague78535664
91WidowmakersSalaryCap8486683
92Dalian DragonsTnA7449605
93Quebec NordiquesPuckU6499778
94Seventy Four FlyersPuckU6476657
95Irvine InsanityFistOCuffs6398771
96Toronto Maple Leafs1Shot5506766
97Montreal CanadiensBudz4409667
98Grand Bend TornadosBudz4379697